Вони закінчили Національну академію із золотою медаллю:

1994 рік
лейтенант Стасюк Євген Вікторович
лейтенант Музика Валерій Петрович

1995 рік
лейтенант Козловський Олександр Никодимович
лейтенант Романов Сергій Анатолійович
лейтенант Шидлюх Юрій Володимирович

1996 рік
лейтенант Вороний Сергій Володимирович
лейтенант Семенець Сергій Васильович
лейтенант Субботін В’ячеслав Миколайович

1997 рік
капітан Андрусік Ігор Ярославович
лейтенант Демчук Олександр Вікторович
лейтенант Замрій Ігор Степанович
лейтенант Шмир Валерій Володимирович

1998 рік
лейтенант Антонець Дмитро Володимирович
лейтенант Антонюк Сергій Андрійович
лейтенант Макаров Андрій Васильович

1999 рік
підполковник Цевельов Олег Євгенович
лейтенант Хлівнюк Володимир Іванович

2000 рік
майор Дем'янюк Юрій Анатолійович
майор Личов Юрій Миколайович
лейтенант Дильков Сергій Володимирович
лейтенант Никитченко Олег Васильович
лейтенант Полянський Олександр Олександрович
лейтенант Зданевич Володимир Степанович
лейтенант Горохов Олексій Олександрович
лейтенант Литвиненко Вадим Вікторович
лейтенант Торган Олексій Богданович
лейтенант Халін Євген Миколайович
лейтенант Чекан Костянтин Степанович
лейтенант Махлай Олег Анатолійович

2001 рік
капітан Мул Сергій Анатолійович
лейтенант Ткаченко Дмитро Олександрович
лейтенант Мулик Володимир Ярославович
лейтенант Савінов В’ячеслав Валентинович
лейтенант Стригунова Ксенія Сергіївна

2002 рік
майор Лукін Андрій Володимирович
майор Цибровський Михайло Юрійович
лейтенант Головня Сергій Борисович
лейтенант Луцков Віктор Миколайович
лейтенант Ляшенюк Вадим Вікторович
лейтенант Яременко Ігор Вікторович
лейтенант Ковалевська Любов Михайлівна
лейтенант Підлісна Валентина Вікторівна
лейтенант Лебідь Олександр Федорович
лейтенант Решетник Роман Андрійович

2003 рік
капітан Барзюк Володимир Олексійович
майор Гайдай Олександр Васильович
підполковник Лисюк Юрій Олександрович
майор Титов Юрій Євгенович
майор Мотрошилов Вадим Іванович
лейтенант Вознюк Назар Ігорович
лейтенант Синишин Михайло Миколайович
лейтенант Дягель Денис Анатолійович
лейтенант Кирилюк Олена Русланівна
лейтенант Муяссарова Марина Вікторівна
лейтенант Щудляк Галина Анатоліївна
лейтенант Лисаковська Валентина Вікторівна
лейтенант Головня Сергій Борисович

2004 рік
майор Беркута Володимир Юрійович
майор Закладний Вадим Олексійович
підполковник Білявський Олег Васильович
майор Боровик Олег Васильович
лейтенант Бігняк Микола Іванович
лейтенант Гноць Роман Вікторович
лейтенант Мельник Ігор Костянтинович
лейтенант Паламарчук Олена Юріївна

2005 рік
підполковник Сікора Володимир Михайлович
лейтенант Нікулін Сергій Олександрович
лейтенант Захарчук Андрій Володимирович
лейтенант Ребізант Віктор Романович
лейтенант Захарчук Денис Олегович
лейтенант Райко Наталія Валеріївна

2006 рік
лейтенант Мирончук Тетяна Василівна
лейтенант Кононова Ірина Миколаївна
лейтенант Сімчук Лілія Петрівна
лейтенант Комісарук Олег Олегович
лейтенант Ткаченко Артем Олександрович
лейтенант Герман Тетяна Миколаївна
лейтенант Катренюк Наталія Іванівна

2007 рік
майор Краснопортко Руслан Михайлович
лейтенант Мандзюк Олександр Васильович
лейтенант Васильченко Марина Анатоліївна
лейтенант Нікуліна Марта Павлівна
лейтенант Захарчук Олександр Володимирович
лейтенант Батиренко Роман Володимирович
лейтенант Андрущишин Олександр Анатолійович
лейтенант Шубравий Володимир Володимирович
лейтенант Маркович Мар’яна Вікторівна
лейтенант Шубрава Ганна Геннадіївна
лейтенант Кушнір Оксана Петрівна

2008 рік
полковник Вороний Сергій Володимирович
майор Кошель Анжеліка Вікторівна
лейтенант Демчинська Тетяна Анатоліївна
лейтенант Повар Василь Петрович
лейтенант Періг Андрій Михайлович
лейтенант Поліщук Дмитро Вікторович

2009 рік
підполковник Адамчук Олександр Валерійович
лейтенант Ковтун Олександра Валеріївна
лейтенант Мельник Олена Олександрівна
лейтенант Панчук Ігор Володимирович
лейтенант Череповська Світлана Володимирівна
лейтенант Заворотний Олександр Васильович
лейтенант Торіцина Ольга Олександрівна
лейтенант Харченко Марія Іванівна

2010 рік
підполковник Явтушенко Віктор Іванович
підполковник Ганьба Олег Борисович
майор Романишин Руслан Ігорович
лейтенант Верба Роман Петрович
лейтенант Домбровський Віталій Миколайович
лейтенант Кривіцький Сергій Олександрович
лейтенант Сторожук Денис Ігорович

2011 рік
підполковник Євдохович Богдан Володимирович
підполковник Кривий Ігор Вікторович
підполковник Машкін Роман Олександрович
лейтенант Курило Ілона Ігорівна
лейтенант Снісар Максим Юрійович

2012 рік
полковник Кириленко Володимир Анатолійович
підполковник Гаркуша Олександр Юрійович
майор Захарчук Денис Олегович
майор Зацепін Олексій Євгенович
лейтенант Снісар Максим Юрійович
лейтенант Зоренко Олександр Юрійович
ст. лейтенант Товт Тетяна Василівна

2013 рік
лейтенант Горбатюк Олександр Борисович
лейтенант Козлов Олександр Васильович
лейтенант Коротін Валерій Валерійович
лейтенант Музичук Віталій Миколайович
лейтенант Періг Ігор Ярославович
лейтенант Галкін Андрій Олександрович

2014 рік
майор Дягель Денис Анатолійович
майор Купельский Віктор Валерійович
підполковник Швець Руслан Миколайович
лейтенант Панчук Павло Володимирович
ст. лейтенант Ковальчук Олександр Валерійович
прапорщик Гродовська Тетяна Володимирівна

2015 рік
капітан Демянюк Микола Сергійович
майор Комісарук Олег Олегович
майор Тюх Дмитро Сергійович
майор Потапчук Алла Іванівна
підполковник Кривицький Олексій Олексійович
майор Шевцов Іван Володимирович
підполковник Сорока Андрій Зіновійович
лейтенант Царенко Юрій Володимирович

2016 рік
лейтенант Бульбанюк Денис Олегович
лейтенант Прусс Кирило Валерійович
лейтенант Качинський Руслан Дмитрович

2017  Національна академія Державної прикордонної служби України